High Quality Capillary Pigtail, Fiber Optical, Fault Locator Suppliers in China

Home > Products > WDM

WDM

Product categories of WDM, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Capillary Pigtail, Fiber Optical suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fault Locator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
WDM CCTV camera 8chs Economic POE Switch
Brand:
 Wardmay
Packaging:
 Natural package
Supply Ability:
 20000/momth
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 CE, FCC, RoHS
Model No.:
 WDM-PSE108F

POE Switch

Shenzhen Wardmay Technology Co., Ltd Shenzhen Wardmay Technology Co., Ltd as a professional cctv cameras suppliers in China established in 2010 specializing in research, manufacture and distribution of 360...
2*8 Lgx Package CWDM with LC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: cwdm
Model NO.: cwdm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
1*2 ABS Box CWDM with Sc/FC/LC/St Connectors
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: cwdm
Model NO.: cwdm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
1u Rack Mount 8 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: cwdm
Model NO.: cwdm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
Fiber Optic CWDM for 2*8 Channel with LC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: cwdm
Model NO.: cwdm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
1*4 ABS Box Mux/Demux CWDM
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: cwdm
Model NO.: cwdm Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: mini 1x8
Model NO.: mini 1x8 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Fiber Optical CWDM with 1u Rack
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x18
Model NO.: 1x18 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Compact Fiber Otpical Mini CWDM
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x8
Model NO.: 1x8 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux with 1u Rack
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x16
Model NO.: 1x16 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Fiber Optic CWDM for Transmitters and Fiber Lasers
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x8 cwdm
Model NO.: 1x8 cwdm Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
1X8 Fiber Optic Mux & Demux CWDM
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x8 cwdm
Model NO.: 1x8 cwdm Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: CWDM 1X4
Model NO.: CWDM 1X4 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
1X8 Fiber Optical CWDM for FTTH Transmission
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 1x8
Model NO.: 1x8 Type: CWDM Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1270~1610(±6.5) CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1270~1610(±6.5) Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: fwdm
Model NO.: fwdm Type: Fiber Optic Cable Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1310/1550nm CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1550nm Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
Fiber Optic Wdm Fwdm for FTTH Connection
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: fwdm
Model NO.: fwdm Type: Fiber Optic Cable Information content: Data Condition: New Center Wavelength: 1310/1550nm CWDM Pass Channel Wavelength Range: 1550nm Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Usage: Fiber Communication Support Network: Ethernet Certification: ISO, RoHS Applicable Fiber:...
1*8 Mux/Demux CWDM with ABS Box
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
2*8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with LC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
1*8 Mini Type Compact CWDM
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
1*2 Fwdm with Steel Tube
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Specification: ROHS HS Code: 85637000 Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
1*2 CWDM with Mini ABS Box
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
4 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM with ABS Box
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
1*2 Mux/Demux CWDM with ABS Box
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
1*4 CWDM with ABS Box and Sc/APC Connector
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC Allowed...
18 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM with 1u Rack Package
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: WDM
Model NO.: WDM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Simplex Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC;LSZH Adapter: LC,Sc,FC,St Cable Diameter: 0.9;2.0;3.0mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC Allowed...
China WDM Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in WDM, we are professional manufacturer of Capillary Pigtail,Fiber Optical,Fault Locator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of WDM to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in WDM, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Capillary pigtail,Fiber Optical,Fault Locator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about WDM!