High Quality Capillary Pigtail, Fiber Optical, Fiber Optic Testing Equipment Suppliers in China

Home > Products > fiber optic testing equipment

fiber optic testing equipment

Product categories of fiber optic testing equipment, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Capillary Pigtail, Fiber Optical suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of fiber optic testing equipment R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Compact Design Optical Spectrometer
Brand:
 CNI
Packaging:
 Static free plastic bag and carton, Protective packing
Supply Ability:
 500
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001 FDA CE Rohs
Model No.:
 Spectrometer

Optical Fiber Spectrometer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd. (CNI), founded in 1996, is the supplier of lasers, spectrometers, power meters and optical systems in China. CNI is dedicated to offer high quality...
Short Bandpass Filter IR Cut-off Filter
Brand:
 REALPOO
Packaging:
 Protective Packing
Supply Ability:
 10000 per month
Min. Order:
 10
Model No.:
 RP-ICOF
Place of Origin:
 China

Shortpass Filters

Changchun Realpoo Photoelectric Co., ltd a professional leading manufacture of optics in the world. Realpoo possess Experienced engineer,Professional production line,exellent testing machine as well as...
SC Ribbon Fanout Pigtail For Fttx Fttb Application
Brand:
 XDK
Packaging:
 100pcs in one box
Supply Ability:
 100000/Month
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 3C,ISO9001,ROHS,IEC61754,GR-326,TIA/EIA 568
Model No.:
 GL-SC Ribbon Fanout Pigtail

Ribbon Fanout Pigtail

We are a manufacturer of GPON EPON XPON ONU/OLT/POE Switches. GL-COM has over 25 years of experience in fiber optic equipment. This product is widely used in telecommunications operations, radio and television...
Radiation pyrometer gauge autometer sensor
Packaging:
 carton/wooden case
Model No.:
 FSR-7025
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air,Land,Express,Others

Optical Fiber 2-Color Ratio Pyrometer

Changzhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. is a high technology enterprise integrating R&D, manufacture, sale and after-sale service, our main products include non-contact infrared pyrometer,...
1000W 2000W 3000W Fiber Optic Iron Laser Cutter
Brand:
 JINGXUN
Packaging:
 1.Anti-collision package edge: All parts of the machine are covered with some soft materials, mainly the use of pearl wool 2.Fumigation wooden box:Our wooden box is fumigated, do not need to check the wood, saving the transport time. 3.Whole film packagin
Supply Ability:
 100 Set/Sets per Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, SGS, ISO9001
Model No.:
 JLF3015

Sheet Metal Cutter

Corporate culture: focus on quality, focus on service, and create value for users wholeheartedly. Corporate philosophy: customer-centric, struggling-oriented. Enterprise innovation: technological innovation,...
Fiber launcher automatic assembly machine
Brand:
 FOYOPO
Supply Ability:
 Timely
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 54
Place of Origin:
 Shenzhen
Productivity:
 Customizable

Hardware Assembly Machine

Shenzhen Yonglun Automation Equipment Co., LTD., has more than 20 independent patent inventions. Is a professional R & D equipment technology company, providing customers with equipment customization...
abrasive polish zirconia ZrO2 ceramic shaft plunger piston
Brand:
 Hard
Packaging:
 Customized
Supply Ability:
 1,000,000 pcs/Month
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 ZrO2 416
Place of Origin:
 Guangdong,China

Zirconia Ceramic Shaft

Dongguan Haikun New Material Co., Ltd.has been committed to design, development and manufacture of industrial ceramic products since 2007. Compared with metal, advanced ceramic has the following excellent...
LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand:
 OEM
Packaging:
 Plastic box+carton
Supply Ability:
 10000PCS/WEEK
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Place of Origin:
 China

Lc Optical Fiber Adapter

JunJin Technology is a manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord and cable, established in 2010. Now the factory area is 2980 square meters. Our main business is fiber optical cabling, fiber outdoor...
Fiber Optic Cable Tractor Gasoline Drived Engine
Brand:
 MARSHINE
Packaging:
 Industry Packing
Supply Ability:
 1000Sets/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001, CE
Model No.:
 MEX-PM-1

Optical Fiber Cable Stringing Miscellaneous Tools

NINGBO MARSHINE POWER TECHNOLOGY Co., Ltd. is specialized in developing, designing and manufacturing electrical power construction equipment tools. As the industry manufacturer of electrical power equipment...
Power Wire and Cable Assemblies Custom Size Wholesale
Brand:
 NA
Packaging:
 Standard neutral packing
Supply Ability:
 3K~5K/M
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 IATF16949, UL, ISO9001
Model No.:
 MC1026

AC Power cord

ETOP WIREHARNESS LIMITED is an IATF-16949 and UL certified wiring assembly manufacturer, also the company is an R&D and manufacturing base of extensive wire harness and connectors. Located in Dongguan,...
UCOAX Custom Flat Flex Cable Assembly Solutions
Brand:
 UCOAX
Packaging:
 Customized Packaging
Supply Ability:
 10,000 Pcs/Day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 YES
Model No.:
 FFC-001

Customized Cables

UCOAX is a cable manufacturer specializing in the field of custom cable assemblies and wiring harnesses. With a huge selection of automated and manual tools to prepare high level products, UCOAX can build your...
Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source for FTTX Equipment Testing
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 3104
Model NO.: 3104 Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Light Source Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Laser Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Laser Source: Light Source Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St/LC etc....
Multimode 50/125 Om2 Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Boxes
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: Optic OTDR Launch Box
Model NO.: Optic OTDR Launch Box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 9013200090 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable:...
Multimode 50/125 Om2 Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: OTDR Launch Box
Model NO.: OTDR Launch Box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 9013200090 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St...
Multimode Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: OTDR launch box
Model NO.: OTDR launch box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 9013200090 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St...
Singlemode Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: OTDR launch box
Model NO.: OTDR launch box Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 9013200090 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St...
Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source for FTTX Equipment Testing
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 3140
Model NO.: 3140 Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Light Source Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Type: Laser Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Laser Source: Light Source Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St/LC etc....
Competitive OTDR Fiber Optic Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: launch fiber cable
Model NO.: launch fiber cable Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St Material: Sr Polypropylene Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters...
Koc-O8II Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer 3D Testing
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: Koc-O8II
Model NO.: Koc-O8II Wiring Devices: 3D Testing Machine Condition: New Zoom Time: 10X Power Supply: 12V Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Fiber Optical Interferometer Certification: ISO, RoHS Fiber Optic Interferometer: -10oc~30oc Wavelength: 650nm Dimensions: 44cm*22.5cm*17.5cm(L * W * H) Specification:...
3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source for FTTX Equipment Testing
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light
Model NO.: 3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Light Source Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Type: Laser Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Laser Source: Light Source Optical Connector:...
Koc-12 Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine on Sales
Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: koc-12 polishing machine
Model NO.: koc-12 polishing machine Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO Condition: New Polishing Speed: Revolution 0-185rpm Rotation 3rpm Power Supply: 220VAC,/50/60Hz,50W Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Customized: Customized Feature: Insulation Connector...
K9202A Fiber Optic Fault Locator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: K9202A
Model NO.: K9202A Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Fault Locator Light Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Fault Locator Light Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Fault Locator Light: Fault Locator Light Optical...
Kvfl650-2 Fiber Optical Fault Locator Light
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: KVFL650-2 Fault locator light
Model NO.: KVFL650-2 Fault locator light Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Fault Locator Light Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Type: Fault Locator Light Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Fault Locator Light: Fault...
Good Price Koc-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: KOC-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer
Model NO.: KOC-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer Wiring Devices: Test Equipment Condition: New Wavelength: 650nm Dimension: 30cm*12.5cm*10cm( L*W*H) Trademark: KOC Origin: Made in China Type: Interferometer Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Resolution: 1um Power Supply: 24V DC Weight: 5.5kg (Mainframe)...
Koc-O8sii Noncontact Fiber Optic 3D Testing Interferometer
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: KOC-O8SII Interferometer
Model NO.: KOC-O8SII Interferometer Wiring Devices: Test Equipment Condition: New Resolution: 1um Power Supply: 12V Trademark: KOC Origin: Made in China Type: Interferometer Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Zoom Time: 10X Wavelength: 650nm Dimension: 44cm*22.5cm*17.5cm( L*W*H) Specification: CE, RoSH, SGS HS Code:...
3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 3104
Model NO.: 3104 Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Light Source Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Type: Laser Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Laser Source: Light Source Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St/LC etc....
Competitive OTDR Fiber Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: OTDR Launch Cable
Model NO.: OTDR Launch Cable Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St Material: Sr Polypropylene Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Condition: New Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm) Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters...
Koc-O8II Auto-Focus Fiber Optic 3D Testing Interferometer
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: KOC-O8II
Model NO.: KOC-O8II Wiring Devices: 3D Testing Machine Condition: New Zoom Time: 10X Power Supply: 12V Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Fiber Optical Interferometer Certification: ISO, RoHS Fiber Optic Interferometer: -10oc~30oc Wavelength: 650nm Dimensions: 44cm*22.5cm*17.5cm(L * W * H) Specification:...
Fiber Optical Laser Light Source (9602)
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 9602
Model NO.: 9602 Wiring Devices: Testing Equipment Condition: New 850/1310/1550 Laser Source: Stable Light Source Center Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 8543709990 Type: Laser Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Laser Source: Light Source Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St/LC etc....
Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
Certificate: CE, RoHS, ISO
Model No.: koc-12 polishing
Model NO.: koc-12 polishing Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO Condition: New Polishing Speed: Revolution 0-185rpm Rotation 3rpm Power Supply: 220VAC,/50/60Hz,50W Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Customized: Non-Customized Feature: Moistureproof Polishing Type:...
Koc-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer
Certificate: ISO, RoHS
Model No.: Koc-09S
Model NO.: Koc-09S Wiring Devices: 3D Testing Machine Condition: New Zoom Time: 10X Power Supply: 12V Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Fiber Optical Interferometer Certification: ISO, RoHS Fiber Optic Interferometer: -10oc~30oc Wavelength: 650nm Dimensions: 44cm*22.5cm*17.5cm(L * W * H) Specification:...
Fiber Optcial Easy Operational Koc-12 Fiber Optical Polishing Machine
Certificate: ISO, IEC60898
Model No.: KOC-12
Model NO.: KOC-12 Certification: ISO, IEC60898 Heating System: Electric Mould Life: 300,000-1,000,000 shots Condition: New Warranty: 12 Months LC Jigs: Sc APC Jigs Trademark: KOC Origin: Shenzheng, Guangdong, China Precision: Precision Demoulding: Central Gravity Function: Polisher Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic...
Koc-08sii Fiber Interferometer with Noncontact
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 152414-712
Model NO.: 152414-712 Wiring Devices: Testing Machine Condition: New Size: 44cm*22.5cm*17.5cm(L * W * H) Zoom Time: 10X Specification: RoHs HS Code: 85367000 Type: Fiber Optic Connectors Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Fiber Optic Connector Endface 3D Testing: Single Fiber and Multifibers Working Temperature: -10oc~30oc...
850/1300, 1310/1550 Optical Dual Light Source 3104
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: 163716-329
Model NO.: 163716-329 Wiring Devices: Fiber Testing Equipment Condition: New mm Light Source: 850/1300nm Size: 150X76X26mm Specification: CE, IEC, ISO, SGS HS Code: 85367000 Type: Optical Light Source Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Sm Light Source: 1310/1550nm Wavelengths: 850,1300,1310,1550,1310/1550,850/1300 Can Be...
650/1310/1550/850/1300nm Handheld Optical Light Source
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: koc-3109 optical light source
Model NO.: koc-3109 optical light source Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Testing: Light Source Transport Package: Box Origin: Made in China Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Instrument: Equipment Trademark: KOC Specification: P Description:3109 optical light source is one of the...
China fiber optic testing equipment Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in fiber optic testing equipment, we are professional manufacturer of Capillary Pigtail,Fiber Optical,Fiber Optic testing equipment. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of fiber optic testing equipment to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in fiber optic testing equipment, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Capillary pigtail,Fiber Optical,fiber optic testing equipment.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about fiber optic testing equipment!