High Quality MPO Attenuator, MPO Fiber Optic Attenuator, MPO Optical Attenuator Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Product categories of Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are specialized manufacturers from China, MPO Attenuator, MPO Fiber Optic Attenuator suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of MPO Optical Attenuator R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
MPO/MTP Feber Optik Attanuator with Green Jacket for CATV Use Koc China
Model No.: Attenuator-MPO-SM-female
Model NO.: Attenuator-MPO-SM-female Structure: MTP/MPO Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Network Equipment Brand: OEM Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operating Temperature: 0~75ºC Jacket Color: Black&Green dB: Customized Trademark: koc Specification: 80*11.3*8.1(mm) HS Code: 83567000 Transmission Medium:...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Specification: CE HS Code: 90138090 Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Specification: CE HS Code: 90138090 Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO Allowed Lateral...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male dB: Customized Trademark: koc Specification: CE HS Code: 90138090 Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: MPO...
FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male Housing Material: Metal Transport Package: 1PCS/ Box Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection...
FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male Housing Material: Metal Transport Package: 1PCS/ Box Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection...
FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: FC/APC
Model NO.: FC/APC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Mode: Female-Male Housing Material: Metal Specification: CE HS Code: 90138090 Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine Connection Structure: FC/APC...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
Model No.: MPO(APC)
Model NO.: MPO(APC) Structure: MPO Ferrule Endface: APC Application: Network Equipment Brand: OEM Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operating Temperature: 0~75ºC Jacket Color: Black&Green dB: Customized Trademark: koc Specification: 80*11.3*8.1(mm) HS Code: 83567000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of...
St Optical Fiber Attenuator for FTTH Attenuation
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: st
Model NO.: st Connection Structure: ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: ODM dB Range: 1dB to 30dB Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 to +/-1.0 dB Trademark: koc Specification: sgs, iec HS Code: 83567000 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength:...
Sc Optical Fiber Attenuator for CATV Connection
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Connection Structure: SC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: ODM dB Range: 1dB to 30dB Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 to +/-1.0 dB Trademark: koc Specification: sgs, iec HS Code: 83567000 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength:...
Optical Fiber Attenuator for Data Attenuation
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: sc, lc, st, mu, fc
Model NO.: sc, lc, st, mu, fc Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,Mu Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Multicore Brand: ODM dB Range: 1dB to 30dB Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 to +/-1.0 dB Trademark: koc Specification: sgs, iec HS Code: 83567000 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round...
Fiber Optic Female-Male Fixed Attenuator
Model No.: sc, lc, st, mu, fc
Model NO.: sc, lc, st, mu, fc Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic Communication Brand: ODM Houing Material: Metal and Plastic Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm Specification: sgs, iec HS Code: 83567000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores:...
LC/PC Female to Male Fixed Fiber Attenuator
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Application: Power, Audio & Video Housing Material: Plastic Packaging: Bag Transport Package: 1PC/Bag Origin: Shenzhen Gender: Male Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000 Color: Blue, Green, Beige Trademark: koc Specification: IEC HS Code: 85367000 Brief Introduction  Plug-in type fixed...
FC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Attenuator
Model No.: fc
Model NO.: fc Application: Power, Audio & Video Housing Material: Plastic Packaging: Bag Specification: IEC HS Code: 85367000 Gender: Male Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000 Color: Blue, Green, Beige Trademark: koc Origin: Shenzhen Brief Introduction  Plug-in type fixed attenuator is attached to a...
Hot Sale Single Mode Sc/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Application: Power, Audio & Video Housing Material: Plastic Packaging: Bag Specification: IEC HS Code: 85367000 Gender: Male Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000 Color: Blue, Green, Beige Trademark: koc Origin: Shenzhen Brief Introduction  Plug-in type fixed attenuator is attached to a...
Optical 5dB ST/PC Attenuator Male to Female
Model No.: st
Model NO.: st Application: Power, Audio & Video Housing Material: Plastic Packaging: Bag Transport Package: 1PC/Bag Origin: Shenzhen Gender: Male Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000 Color: Blue, Green, Beige Trademark: koc Specification: IEC HS Code: 85367000 Brief Introduction  Plug-in type fixed...
Sc/APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with Plastic Housing
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Application: Power, Audio & Video Housing Material: Plastic,,Metal Packaging: Bag Transport Package: 1PC/Bag Origin: Shenzhen Gender: Male Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000 Color: Blue, Green, Beige Trademark: koc Specification: IEC HS Code: 85367000 Brief Introduction  Plug-in type...
China Fiber Optic Attenuator Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Attenuator, we are professional manufacturer of MPO Attenuator,MPO Fiber Optic Attenuator,MPO Optical Attenuator. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Attenuator to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Attenuator, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about MPO Attenuator,MPO Fiber Optic Attenuator,MPO Optical Attenuator.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Attenuator!