High Quality MPO Cassette, Plastic Enclosure, Data Center Suppliers in China

Home > Products > MPO Cassette

MPO Cassette

Product categories of MPO Cassette, we are specialized manufacturers from China, MPO Cassette, Plastic Enclosure suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Data Center R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC/FC/MU/LC/ST/MPO Cassette Cleaning Box
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 1pc/box
Supply Ability:
 1000 pcs/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,SGS,CE
Model No.:
 FOC-FT-021

Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
12 Core LC to MPO Optical Fiber Terminal Box Cassette
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Black Adapter Type: MPO,LC,Sc Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85367000 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Size: Lgx;1u;2u Shape: Square,Rectangle Channel: 12 or 24 Transport Package: Carton Origin:...
24core MPO Cold-Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Cassette
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Black Adapter Type: MPO,LC,Sc Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Size: Lgx;1u;2u Shape: Square,Rectangle Channel: 12 or 24 Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85367000  IntroductionThis is a...
MTP/MPO Lgx Fiber Optical Cassette Hot Sales
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: mpo lgx
Model NO.: mpo lgx Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Metal Material: Cold-Rolled Sheet, Aluminium Plate Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle Trademark: KOC Specification: SGS; RoHs HS Code: 83567000...
MPO Lgx Optical Fiber Cassette Hot Sales
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Metal Material: Cold-Rolled Sheet, Aluminium Plate Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle Trademark: KOC Specification: SGS; RoHs HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MPO-LC Patchcord and Adapters MPO Cassette
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Cassette
Model NO.: MPO Cassette Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, ISO, IEC, SGS HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MPO-LC Patchcord and Adapters MPO Cassette
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Cassette
Model NO.: MPO Cassette Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, ISO, IEC, SGS HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MTP/MPO
Model NO.: MTP/MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, ISO, IEC, SGS HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MTP
Model NO.: MTP Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, ISO, IEC, SGS HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MPO 1u Patch Panel with Four Samll MPO Cassettes
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Black Adapter Type: MPO,LC,Sc Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Size: Lgx;1u;2u Shape: Square,Rectangle Channel: 12 or 24 Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85367000  IntroductionMPO and MTP...
MPO/MTP Cassette with MPO-LC 12cores 0.9mm Patchcord and Adapters
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Black Adapter Type: MPO,LC,Sc Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Size: Lgx;1u;2u Shape: Square,Rectangle Channel: 12 or 24 Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85367000  IntroductionMPO and MTP...
MPO Cassette with MPO-LC 12cores 0.9mm Patchcord and Adapters
Certificate: CE, ISO, RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Wiring Devices: ODF Condition: New Color: Black Adapter Type: MPO,LC,Sc Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85367000 Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS Size: Lgx;1u;2u Shape: Square,Rectangle Channel: 12 or 24 Transport Package: Carton Origin:...
MPO Lgx Cassette Communication Cable
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Metal Material: Cold-Rolled Sheet, Aluminium Plate Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication...
MTP/MPO Lgx Optical Fiber Cassette Hot Sales
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: mpo lgx box
Model NO.: mpo lgx box Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Metal Material: Cold-Rolled Sheet, Aluminium Plate Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle Trademark: KOC Specification: SGS; RoHs HS Code: 83567000...
MPO-LC Patchcord and Adapters MPO Cassette
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection Structure:...
with MPO-LC Patchcord and Adapters MPO Cassette
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Cassette
Model NO.: MPO Cassette Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Transport Package: Carton HS Code: 83567000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: MPO/MTP Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)...
MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, ISO, IEC, SGS HS Code: 83567000 Application:...
MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Panel
Model NO.: MPO Panel Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection...
Metal 1u 19 MPO Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Panel
Model NO.: MPO Panel Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection...
MPO 1u Patch Panel with Three Samll MPO Cassettes
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Cassettes
Model NO.: MPO Cassettes Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection...
96cores with MPO-LC Patchcords and Adapters MPO Patch Panel
Certificate: RoHS, ISO9001
Model No.: MPO Patch Panel
Model NO.: MPO Patch Panel Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Square Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N Certification: RoHS, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PVC Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm MPO Ports: 2 Patchcord: MPO-LC 12 Colored 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application: Communication Connection...