High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plc Splitter, Optical Plc Splitter Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector

Product categories of Fiber Optic Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Plc Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Optical Plc Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC - APC Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , fiber optic connector adapters
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 1000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 1000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-A019
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Optic Adapter

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Diamond Lapping Film Sheets
Brand:
 Hans
Packaging:
 Carton Box
Supply Ability:
 10000
Min. Order:
 5
Model No.:
 DLFS
Place of Origin:
 China

Diamond Hand Polishing Pads

We are a leading manufacturer of Superabrasives that has delivered technology and quality in both product and service to the industry. Is your high performance products for the Glass, Textile, Metal,...
Outdoor flexible 2835 SMD led strip light
Brand:
 G-lights
Packaging:
 Netural Package
Supply Ability:
 10,000pcs/month
Min. Order:
 200
Certificate:
 CE, ROHS, IP65
Model No.:
 2835-120P

Dmx Strip Light

Zhongshan G-Lights lighting factory locates in the lighting capital of world, Guzhen town, Zhongshan city in China. Since 2002, we keep concentrating on outdoor LED lighting and fiber optic lighting projects,...
Low speed data fiber modem
Brand:
 N-net
Packaging:
 carton
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,FCC,ISO9001
Model No.:
 NT-S277

RS485 To Fiber Converter

N-net Technology Co., Limited is one of the powerful and Hi-Tech companies specializing in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical fiber communication and Security solution. The main...
SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Brand:
 FOC/OEM
Packaging:
 polybag packing
Supply Ability:
 10000PCS
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO90001
Model No.:
 FC-SC-010

SC Optical Connector

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
Connector Detection Machine Automatic Packing Machine
Brand:
 RENER
Packaging:
 Woodencase
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 REPM002
Place of Origin:
 China

Ccd Testing And Packaging Machine

Dongguan Rener Automation Technology Co. Ltd. Is a high-tech enterprise engaged in industrial non standard mechanical equipment R & D,production, sales and service of automation. Our products are widely...
PET Expandable Cable Braided Sleeving
Brand:
 KEYUACE
Packaging:
 Standard&according to customer's required
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 1000
Model No.:
 KY-PET
Place of Origin:
 China

One side open Braided Sleeve

We are a professional manufacturer of integrating research and development, production, processing and sales of Heat shrink tube, insulating material, protective sleeves, fireproof material, Braided Sleeves....
LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model No.:
 OFC-LCLCMM
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Air

Fiber Patch Cables

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
zirconia ceramic valve body pin snag
Brand:
 Hard
Packaging:
 Customized
Supply Ability:
 1,000,000 pcs/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 Z-041

Zirconia Ceramic Pin

Shenzhen Hard precision ceramics Co., LTD. has been committed to design, development and manufacture of industrial ceramic products since 2007. Compared with metal, advanced ceramic has the following excellent...
Customized Connector  LC fiber optic patch cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 LC upc APC SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

LC Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box
Place of Origin:
 China

Distribution Box

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
DSTC454 5751017 LDB Modem - Fiber Optic
Packaging:
 New and Original with factory sealed
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 DSTDW130 57160001
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Advant Ocs

Xiamen The Answers Trade company Main Distributed Control System (DCS), Programmable Logic Controller (PLC), MOTOROLA-MVME Industrial Module, Industrial Control Communication Converter (Anybus), Remote...
Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box 1 Input 1 Output
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 SJ-FTTH-SK-2B

Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
0B 5 pin push-pull circular connector self-latching type
Brand:
 ODM
Packaging:
 Master carton
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CPC 446

push-pull connectors

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector
Model No.: SC(PC)
Model NO.: SC(PC) Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: OEM Boot Color: Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Cable Color: Aqua,Green, Beige,Yellow, Magenta Boot Diamter: 3.0mm, 0.9mm,2.0mm Transport Package: 100PCS/Bag Origin: Guangdongshenzhen...
Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector
Model No.: SC(PC)
Model NO.: SC(PC) Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Application: Fiber Distribution Frame Brand: OEM Boot Color: Blue,Green,Aqua,Red,Magenta,Beige Cable Color: Aqua,Green, Beige,Yellow, Magenta Boot Diamter: 3.0mm, 0.9mm Trademark: KOC Specification: SC-SM HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number...
LC Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Sc Connector: Sm and mm Boot Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of Cores:...
Sc/APC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Single-Mode or Multi-Mode: High Quality Connector Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex Shape: Square Application: Network...
Sc Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector
Model No.: SC/PC
Model NO.: SC/PC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Single-Mode or Multi-Mode: High Quality Connector Transport Package: Carton HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex Shape: Square...
Sc/APC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector
Model No.: SC/APC
Model NO.: SC/APC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: APC Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Single-Mode or Multi-Mode: High Quality Connector Transport Package: Carton HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex Shape: Square...
MTP/MPO Om4 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Diameter: 3.0 Housing Color: Metal Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC
Model NO.: LC Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Simplex and Duplex Connector: Sm and mm Uniboot: Two Connector Used One Boot Cable Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of...
SMA with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Diameter: 3.0 Housing Color: Metal Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Diameter: 3.0 Housing Color: Metal Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85367000 Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment...
SMA with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Diameter: 3.0 Housing Color: Metal Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
SMA 905 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Diameter: 3.0 Housing Color: Metal Trademark: KOC Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application: Network Equipment Connector Type:...
SC/PC 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: sc
Model NO.: sc Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Color: Plastic Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core...
High Quality Fiber Optic St Connector
Model No.: st
Model NO.: st Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Boot Size: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm St Ferrule: 125.Um 127um Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Circular...
MPO/MTP Round Fiber Optic Connector for Mini 3mm Cable
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Structure: MPO Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm Housing Color: Green,Beige,Aqua Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application:...
SMA 905/906 Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: sma
Model NO.: sma Structure: SMA Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Cable Diameter Szie: 2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm Housing Color: Metal Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Multimode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square...
MPO/MTP Ribbon Connector for 12/24cores Cable
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Structure: MPO Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm Housing Color: Green,Beige,Aqua Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application:...
MPO Fiber Optic Connector for Date Center
Model No.: mpo
Model NO.: mpo Structure: MPO Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Fabrication Process: Moulded Light Source TYPE: Laser Brand: Koc Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm Housing Color: Green,Beige,Aqua Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Number of Cores: Single-Core Shape: Square Application:...
China Fiber Optic Connector Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Connector, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PLC Splitter,Optical Plc Splitter. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Connector to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Connector, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Plc Splitter,Optical Plc Splitter.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Connector!