High Quality Fiber Optic Module Plc Splitter, Plc Splitter, Fan-out Plc Splitter Suppliers in China

Home > Products > PLC Splitter

PLC Splitter

Product categories of PLC Splitter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Module Plc Splitter, Plc Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fan-out Plc Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector
Model No.:
 PLC-8-SC

Fiber Plc Splitters

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
1 to 8 1 4  Plc Splitter Pon Gpon Splitter
Brand:
 FOCLINK
Packaging:
  individual package 1pcs in a blister box
Supply Ability:
 10000pcs per Day
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO ROHS CE
Model No.:
 PLC SPLITTER 10

PLC Splitter

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC/APC 1*16 Insert Type PLC Splitter
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 SC/APC 1*16 PLC
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

PLC Insert Splitter

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
2X16 Insertion Module 2x16 PLC Splitter Coupler
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 BWN-PLC-IM-2X16

Insert PLC Splitter Module

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
Hot selling 1x32 plc splitter module rack mount
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/white box, pcs/carton,size of carton: X X cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC006, NT-PLC005
Hot selling 1x32 plc splitter module rack mount              
Netlink 1x32 plc splitter module rack mount
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/white box, pcs/carton,size of carton: X X cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC006
Netlink 1x32 plc splitter module rack mount              
Netlink 1x32 plc splitter module
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/white box, pcs/carton,size of carton: X X cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC005
Netlink 1x32 plc splitter module            
Hot sale 1x64 plc splitter module
Brand:OEM
Packaging:1 pcs/white box, According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:Splitter, NT-PLC004
Hot sale 1x64 plc splitter module          
1x32 fiber optic module plc splitter
Brand:Netlink, Nt-link, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/white box, pcs/carton,size of carton: X X cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC004
1. Order Information   Item No.: NT-PLC004-1XPort-Fiber Loose Tube-Input Connector Type-Output Connector Type-SM (or MM)       2. Features                                                         1.Low Insertion loss   2.Low PDL   3.High Return Loss   4.Uniform Power Splitting   5.Compact Design  ...
factory provided PLC splitter Tray 1*N/2*N
Brand:NETLINK
Packaging:Neutral /Customized Packing
Model No.:NT-PLC007
factory provided PLC splitter Tray 1*N/2*N   Specifications   PLC Splitter 1*4 1.Compact design 2.Low insertion loss, low PDL 3.High channel counts 4.Wide wavelength    1. Order Information Item No.: NT-PLC006-1XPort-Fiber Loose Tube-Input Connector Type-Output Connector Type-SM (or MM) 2. Pictures    3. Factory   ...
19 inch 1U Rack mounted fiber optic splitter box
Brand:NETLINK
Packaging:Neutral /Customized Packing
Model No.:NT-PLC006
19 inch 1U Rack mounted fiber optic splitter box   Item No.: NT-PLC006-1XPort-Fiber Loose Tube-Input Connector Type-Output Connector Type-SM (or MM)   2. Features                                                       1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL 3.High Return Loss 4.Uniform Power Splitting 5.Compact Design...
EPON/GPON PLC splitter LGX box for FTTH BOX
Brand:NETLINK
Packaging:Neutral /Customized packing
Model No.:NT-PLC005
EPON/GPON PLC splitter LGX box for FTTH  BOX   1. Details Item No.: NT-PLC005-1XPort-Fiber Loose Tube-Input Connector Type-Output Connector Type-SM (or MM)   2. Features                                                       1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL 3.High Return Loss 4.Uniform Power Splitting 5.Compact Design...
MINI Fiber optic Module PLC splitter
Brand:NETLINK
Packaging:Neutral/Customized packing
Model No.:NT-PLC003
MINI Fiber optic Module PLC splitter    
Telecom project fiber optic PLC splitter
Brand:NETLINK
Packaging:Neutral/Customized packing
Model No.:NT-PLC002
Telecom project fiber optic PLC splitter  
SC/PC Rack-mount 2 32 Fiber PLC Splitter
Brand:net-link
Packaging:1 pc/ box, 20pcs/carton or ccording to customers\' requirements.
Model No.:2 32 fiber plc splitter NT-PLC006
Specifications 1.2 32 fiber plc splitter 2. 15 years experience 3.CE,UL,ISO 9001,ROHS Certificated 4.25 years quality assurance      SC/PC Rack-mount 2 32 Fiber PLC Splitter    1.Product Description   Netlink full line of PLC Splitter is ideal for inside/outside plant installations provided superior optical...
Rack Mount SC/APC optical 2x16 plc splitter
Brand:Netlink,OEM
Packaging:1 pc/ box, 20pcs/carton or ccording to customers\' requirements.
Model No.:optical 2x16 plc splitter NT-PLC006
Specifications 1.optical 2x16 plc splitter 2.Rack mount 19 inch 3.SC,LC,FC,ST connector optional 4.CE,UL,ISO9001,ROHS Certificated Rack Mount SC/APC optical 2x16 plc splitter   1.Product Description   Netlink full line of PLC Splitter is ideal for inside/outside plant installations provided superior optical...
Fiber optic fttx plc splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC007
 
Fiber optic sc plc splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC007
Specifications 1.1xn plc splitter 2.Compact design 3.Low insertion loss,low PDL 4.High channel counts 5.Wide wavelengt  
Rack-mount 1x16 plc fiber optic splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC006
Specifications 1.fiber optic plc splitter 2.Compact design 3.Low insertion loss,low PDL 4.High channel counts 5.Wide wavelengt  
2X8 lgx box plc splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:NT-PLC005
Specifications 1.fiber optic plc splitter 2.Compact design 3.Low insertion loss,low PDL 4.High channel counts 5.Wide wavelengt  
Fiber optic Multimode 1x 8 Optical Splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:1x8 optical splitter NT-PLC003
Specifications 1.1x8 optical splitter 2.Compact design 3.Low insertion loss,low PDL 4.High channel counts 5.Wide wavelength Fiber optic Multimode 1x 8 Optical Splitter  
Fiber optic 1x32 plc fiber optic splitter
Brand:NETLINK, NT-LINK, OEM
Packaging:1.Normal Packing: 1 pcs/plastic bag,1000pcs/carton,size of carton:42 X 26.5 X 45cm 2.OEM Packing: According to customer\'s requirement.
Model No.:PLC Splitter NT-PLC004