High Quality Plc Splitter, Optical Plc Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Suppliers in China

Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product categories of Fiber Optic Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Plc Splitter, Optical Plc Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Jumper Pigtails For Communication Rooms
Brand:
 YL
Supply Ability:
 10000M/day
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model No.:
 YL-P002
Place of Origin:
 China

Fiber Patch Cords

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
OM3 Fiber optic patch cord
Brand:
 Foclink
Packaging:
 fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
Supply Ability:
 5000pieces/day
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 OM3 Fiber optic patch cord

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord
Model No.:
 OFC-SUFU-SMxxxm

Customized Patch Cord

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic...
Low loss FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 FC upc apc SM MM
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Optical Patch Cord

Located in Qingyang Industry Park, Chengdu Xinruixin Optical Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is a high-tech based company specialized in optical communication products over 10 years. The company mainly...
Fiber Optic Storage Frame GPX910-Ca-A
Brand:
 Qingguo
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 10000pieces/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 GPX910-Ca-A

Main Distribution Frame

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. was founded on 31st, May, 2011. The registered capital is 50 million RMB, located at Jinan in Shandong, which is the capital city of Shandong province. Jinan is the...
SC/UPC LC/UPC SM DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Place of Origin:
 China

Optical Cable Pigtail

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Optic Fiber Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Transport Package: Carton Origin: Guangdongshenzhen Application:...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Optci Fiber Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Optci Fiber Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO Optci Fiber Loopback
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
MPO-MPO Singlemode 76cores Trunk Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Structure: MPO-MPO Ferrule Endface: APC/PC Connector Type: MTP/MPO IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85447000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of Cores: Multi-Core...
MPO-Sc 12core Mini Round 3.0mm Fiber Optical Patchcord
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Structure: MPO-Sc Ferrule Endface: APC/PC Connector Type: MTP/MPO IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon Cable Type: Mini Cable, Ribbon Cable Trademark: KOC Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS HS Code: 85447000 Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode Number of Cores: Multi-Core...
MPO MPO Singlemode Fiber Patch-Cord with Loop Back Type
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MPO
Model NO.: MPO Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
Sc Fiber Optic Loop Back Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: SC
Model NO.: SC Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Boot Type: Smooth, Slotted Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication...
Fiber Optic Loop Back Patch Cord with MTRJ Connector
Certificate: RoHS
Model No.: MTRJ
Model NO.: MTRJ Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS Sheath Material: PVC LSZH Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige,Aqua, Black, White, Red Housing Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua,Black Trademark: KOC Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application:...